`
 
 
 Mackenzie Cahill
Eastern Icebreakers
 
  C | Eastern Icebreakers
 
Hometown: Torbay
YOB: 2002
Shot: Left
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - AAA Female Midget151582300006
TOTALS151582300006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs Tripen IceW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Western WarriorsW (5-4)11200000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs Central IcePakW (4-0)20200000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ Central IcePakW (8-0)21300000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ Western WarriorsW (9-2)20200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ Central IcePakW (10-2)32500000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Tripen IceW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ Tripen Ice00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Central IcePakW (4-0)21300000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs Western WarriorsW (5-1)21300000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs Tripen Ice00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs Western WarriorsW (8-3)00000002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Central IcePakL (3-1)10100000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Western WarriorsL (2-1)00000002
Friday, November 8th, 2019 @ Tripen IceW (5-1)01100002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away101161700002
Home942600004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings100000000
Holy Heart Highlanders200000000
Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
Western Warriors552700004
Tripen Ice502200002
Central IcePak51041400000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses410100002
In Ties300000000
In Wins121482200004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December442600000
February432500000
January5731000000
November611200006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday501100002
Monday100000000
Saturday91351800002
Sunday422400002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Trinity Tigers
St. John`s
2019400000000
Eastern Icebreakers
AAA Female Midget
20181512142600000
Eastern Icebreakers
Midget Female Atlantic AAA Championships
2018510110000
Eastern Ice Breakers
Midget Female Atlantic AAA Championships
2017411210002
Eastern Ice Breakers AAA
AAA Bantam - Female
2015310100000
St.John\`s Minor
Female Under 15
2015210100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]