U11 Girls T1 | @ | Eagles | 1533 | 2024-03-18 | 06:30PM | Jack Byrne Regional Playoffs | Metro Girls U11 (Tier 1) | 500380 |
Thunder | @ | U13 T2 Girls | 2516 | 2024-03-18 | 06:30PM | Goulds Sports Arena Playoffs | Metro Girls U13 (Tier 2) | 500459 |
Eagles | @ | Inferno | 2019 | 2024-03-18 | 07:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Playoffs | Metro Girls U13 (Tier 1) | 500378 |
U15 Girls SS | @ | CBR - Blue | 3038 | 2024-03-18 | 08:00PM | CBS Arena Playoffs | Metro Girls U15 | 500379 |
Eagles-Black | @ | MP - Blue | 1209 | 2024-03-19 | 06:30PM | Glacier (1) Playoffs | Metro Girls U11 (Tier 2) | 500458 |
CBR - Blue | @ | U15 Girls SS | 3037 | 2024-03-19 | 07:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | Metro Girls U15 | 500379 |
Caps | @ | Girls U11 | 1532 | 2024-03-19 | 07:30PM | Glacier (1) Playoffs | Metro Girls U11 (Tier 1) | 500380 |
Caps | @ | U13 Girls T1 | 2021 | 2024-03-20 | 07:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | Metro Girls U13 (Tier 1) | 500378 |
Eagles-Grey | @ | MP - White | 1210 | 2024-03-20 | 07:00PM | Glacier (1) Playoffs | Metro Girls U11 (Tier 2) | 500458 |
Eagles | @ | Caps | 2517 | 2024-03-20 | 08:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) Playoffs | Metro Girls U13 (Tier 2) | 500459 |
U13 Girls T1 | @ | Caps | 2022 | 2024-03-21 | 06:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) Playoffs | Metro Girls U13 (Tier 1) | 500378 |
Eagles | @ | Inferno | 2020 | 2024-03-21 | 07:30PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Playoffs | Metro Girls U13 (Tier 1) | 500378 |
MP - White | @ | Warriors | 1 | 2024-03-22 | 08:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials Metro Tier 2 | 500485 |
Flyers | @ | U11 MMHA 1 | 1 | 2024-03-22 | 08:00AM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Caps | @ | Eagles-Grey | 2 | 2024-03-22 | 09:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials Metro Tier 2 | 500485 |
CBR Red | @ | Ceebees | 2 | 2024-03-22 | 09:00AM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Eagles-Black | @ | U11 Girls T2 | 3 | 2024-03-22 | 10:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials Metro Tier 2 | 500485 |
Royals | @ | Eagles | 3 | 2024-03-22 | 10:00AM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Tornadoes | @ | Red Wings | 4 | 2024-03-22 | 10:00AM | Glovertown Gardens | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Hawks | @ | Blaze | 5 | 2024-03-22 | 11:00AM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Girls U11 | @ | Jets | 6 | 2024-03-22 | 11:00AM | Glovertown Gardens | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
CBR Gold | @ | MP - Blue | 4 | 2024-03-22 | 11:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials Metro Tier 2 | 500485 |
Beast | @ | Cataracts | 1 | 2024-03-22 | 11:30AM | Windsor Stadium | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U18 C | 500417 |
Warriors | @ | Xtreme | 8 | 2024-03-22 | 12:00PM | Glovertown Gardens | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
U11 Cataract | @ | Seahawks | 7 | 2024-03-22 | 12:00PM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Eagles-Grey | @ | Warriors | 5 | 2024-03-22 | 12:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials Metro Tier 2 | 500485 |
Renegades | @ | U15F MMHA 1 | 1 | 2024-03-22 | 01:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B | 500519 |
Blaze 1 | @ | Inferno | 2 | 2024-03-22 | 01:00PM | Windsor Stadium | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U18 C | 500417 |
U11 Girls T1 | @ | Lions | 10 | 2024-03-22 | 01:00PM | Glovertown Gardens | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Caps | @ | Celtics | 9 | 2024-03-22 | 01:00PM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Renegades | @ | Braves 1 | 1 | 2024-03-22 | 01:00PM | Springdale Stadium Playoffs | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 D | 500482 |
MP - White | @ | U11 Girls T2 | 6 | 2024-03-22 | 01:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials Metro Tier 2 | 500485 |
Red Wings | @ | Girls U11 | 11 | 2024-03-22 | 02:00PM | Glovertown Gardens | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
U11 MMHA 1 | @ | Royals | 12 | 2024-03-22 | 02:00PM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Eagles-Black | @ | CBR Gold | 7 | 2024-03-22 | 02:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials Metro Tier 2 | 500485 |
U15 Girls SS | @ | Flyers | 2 | 2024-03-22 | 02:30PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B | 500519 |
MP - Blue | @ | Caps | 8 | 2024-03-22 | 03:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials Metro Tier 2 | 500485 |
Girls U15 | @ | U15F MMHA 2 | 2 | 2024-03-22 | 03:00PM | Springdale Stadium Playoffs | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 D | 500482 |
Eagles | @ | Hawks | 14 | 2024-03-22 | 03:00PM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Xtreme | @ | Tornadoes | 13 | 2024-03-22 | 03:00PM | Glovertown Gardens | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Lions | @ | Warriors | 15 | 2024-03-22 | 04:00PM | Glovertown Gardens | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Blaze | @ | U11 Cataract | 16 | 2024-03-22 | 04:00PM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Beast | @ | Blaze 1 | 3 | 2024-03-22 | 04:30PM | Windsor Stadium | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U18 C | 500417 |
Seahawks | @ | Caps | 18 | 2024-03-22 | 05:00PM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Jets | @ | U11 Girls T1 | 17 | 2024-03-22 | 05:00PM | Glovertown Gardens | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Ceebees | @ | Flyers | 19 | 2024-03-22 | 06:00PM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Jets | @ | U15F MMHA 1 | 3 | 2024-03-22 | 06:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B | 500519 |
Cataracts | @ | Inferno | 4 | 2024-03-22 | 06:00PM | Windsor Stadium | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U18 C | 500417 |
Celtics | @ | CBR Red | 20 | 2024-03-22 | 07:00PM | Steele Community Centre | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U11 Mega | 500409 |
Caps | @ | Braves 1 | 3 | 2024-03-22 | 07:00PM | Springdale Stadium Playoffs | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 D | 500482 |
Jets | @ | Renegades | 4 | 2024-03-23 | 09:00AM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B | 500519 |
Inferno | @ | Beast | 5 | 2024-03-23 | 10:00AM | Windsor Stadium | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U18 C | 500417 |
U15F MMHA 1 | @ | Flyers | 5 | 2024-03-23 | 10:30AM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B | 500519 |
Blaze 1 | @ | Cataracts | 6 | 2024-03-23 | 11:30AM | Windsor Stadium | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U18 C | 500417 |
U15 Girls SS | @ | Jets | 6 | 2024-03-23 | 01:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B | 500519 |
Caps | @ | Eagles | 2518 | 2024-03-23 | 01:30PM | Jack Byrne Regional Playoffs | Metro Girls U13 (Tier 2) | 500459 |
Flyers | @ | Renegades | 7 | 2024-03-23 | 02:30PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B | 500519 |
U15F MMHA 1 | @ | U15 Girls SS | 8 | 2024-03-23 | 04:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B | 500519 |
Flyers | @ | Jets | 9 | 2024-03-24 | 08:00AM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B | 500519 |
Renegades | @ | U15 Girls SS | 10 | 2024-03-24 | 09:30AM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B | 500519 |
| @ | Championship | 10 | 2024-03-24 | 01:00PM | Kaetlyn Osmond Arena | Hockey NL Steele Hotels Provincials U15 B | 500519 |
Caps | @ | Eagles | 2519 | 2024-03-24 | 01:30PM | Jack Byrne Regional Playoffs | Metro Girls U13 (Tier 2) | 500459 |
Flyers 1 | @ | Red Wings 1 | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 09:00AM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Combines 1 | @ | Beothic 1 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 01:00PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Red Wings 1 | @ | Royals 1 | 4 | 2024-04-01 | 03:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
St. Anthony 1 | @ | Combines 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 07:45PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Red Wings 1 | @ | Eagles 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 11:00AM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Renegades 3 | @ | Combines 1 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 11:30AM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Paradise | @ | Red Wings 1 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 03:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
Combines 1 | @ | Caps 3 | 12 | 2024-04-02 | 07:00PM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Hurricanes 1 | @ | Combines 1 | 13 | 2024-04-03 | 09:00AM | George Hawkins Memorial Arena | U13 G | 500101 |
Jets 1 | @ | Red Wings 1 | 15 | 2024-04-03 | 12:00PM | Steele Community Centre | U18 A | 500086 |
NS | @ | Warriors | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 07:30PM | Civic Centre | U18 Female Atlantic Championships | 500401 |
Warriors | @ | NB | 5 | 2024-04-05 | 01:00PM | Civic Centre | U18 Female Atlantic Championships | 500401 |
NL | @ | Warriors | 7 | 2024-04-05 | 07:00PM | Civic Centre | U18 Female Atlantic Championships | 500401 |
Warriors | @ | PE | 9 | 2024-04-06 | 12:00PM | Civic Centre | U18 Female Atlantic Championships | 500401 |