`
 
 
 Olivia Sparkes
Central IcePak
 
  C | Central IcePak
 
Hometown: Springdale
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 4'5
Weight: 
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - AAA Female Bantam15851300000
(2019-2020) - AAA Female Peewee1100000000
TOTALS26851300000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ IcebreakersW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs Eastern IcebreakersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs IcebreakersL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Eastern IcebreakersW (7-1)11200000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Tripen IceW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Tripen IceW (4-0)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs WarriorsW (5-2)11200000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (8-0)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs Tripen IceW (4-0)20200000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ IcebreakersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ Eastern IcebreakersW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Tripen IceW (9-0)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ Tripen IceW (2-0)01100000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs WarriorsW (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs WarriorsT (3-3)10100000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ IcebreakersL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ WarriorsT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs Eastern Icebreakers00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Tripen IceT (1-1)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs WarriorsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs WarriorsW (5-3)12300000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Tripen IceW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs Eastern IcebreakersW (3-2)10100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ IcebreakersW (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, November 13th, 2019 vs Tripen IceW (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 13th, 2019 vs WarriorsW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs IcebreakersW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Tripen IceW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs IcebreakersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 @ WarriorsT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs WarriorsW (6-0)10100002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Tripen IceL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Eastern IcebreakersT (3-3)00000002
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs WarriorsT (1-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1622400002
Home18731000004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tripen Ice621300002
Eastern Icebreakers631400002
Western Warriors400000000
Eastern Icebreakers700000000
Tripen Ice400000000
Western Warriors743700002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses300000002
In Ties710100002
In Wins24851300002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December400000000
February822400000
January841500000
November1022400000
October410100006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday821300000
Saturday1532500004
Sunday842600002
Thursday100000000
Wednesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central IcePak
AAA Female Bantam
201915851300000
Central IcePak
AAA Female Peewee
201891141500000
Springdale Minor
Female Under 12
2015112300002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]